Back to PK

Table:Raw Damage Matrix PvP

This page is automatically generated, do NOT edit it.

Unarmed
Shield
Breastplate
Oiyoi_Martial_Art
Tunic
Leather Armor
Dragon Shield
Dragon Scalemail
Unarmed 3.52.02.02.52.02.02.0
Sword 9.07.04.08.07.09.03.0
Spear 9.07.05.07.06.05.010.0
Dagger 8.55.010.06.04.54.55.3
Axe 10.17.84.09.07.87.84.5
Crossbow Shuriken 6.01.04.03.51.00.54.0
Longbow Blowdart 6.00.04.04.01.01.54.0
Sling 7.04.04.08.03.04.04.0
Oiyoi_Martial_Art 6.05.05.05.05.05.05.0
Brass Knuckles 8.06.04.06.06.06.06.0
Staff 8.55.06.08.05.56.03.0
Select Language
Navigation